Anmälningslista
Anmälda till Rally: Midnattssolsrallyt
6 - 9 jul 2022 - KAK
Producerad av Resultatservice
Nr | Klass | Antal |
---|---|---|
1 | Category 1 (före 31.12.1961) Fri volym | 1 |
2 | Category 1 (1.1.1962 - 31.12.1969) upp till 1000 cm3 | 8 |
3 | Category 1 (1.1.1962 - 31.12.1969) från 1001 cm3 till 1300 cm3 | 3 |
4 | Category 1 (1.1.1962 - 31.12.1969) från 1301 cm3 till 1600 cm3 | 2 |
5 | Category 1 (1.1.1962 - 31.12.1969) från 1601 cm3 till 2000 cm3 | 16 |
6 | Category 1 (1.1.1962 - 31.12.1969) över 2001 cm3 | 2 |
7 | Category 2 (1.1.1970 - 31.12.1975) upp till 1600 cm3 | 4 |
8 | Category 2 (1.1.1970 - 31.12.1975) från 1601 cm3 till 2000 cm3 | 29 |
9 | Category 2 (1.1.1970 - 31.12.1975) från 2001 cm3 till över 2501 cm3 | 4 |
10 | Category 3 (1.1.1976 - 31.12.1981) upp till 1600 cm3 | 2 |
11 | Category 3 (1.1.1976 - 31.12.1981) från 1601 cm3 till 2000 cm3 | 18 |
12 | Category 3 (1.1.1976 - 31.12.1981) över 2001 cm3 | 24 |
13 | Category 4 (1.1.1982 - 31.12 1990) fri volym | 9 |
14 | Category 5 (före 31.12.1990) | 2 |
30 | Föråkare | 3 |
Totalt | 127 |
Klass | Förare/Kartläsare | Klubb/Klubb | Bil/Anml. | Nat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arne Andersson Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro SMK Örebro |
BMC Cooper |
||
Magnus Nordqvist Samuel Trygg |
SMK Örebro SMK Örebro |
BMC Cooper |
||
Jan Andreson Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads MC Filipstads MC |
BMW 2002 |
||
Thomas Johansson Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan SMK Trollhättan |
BMW 2002 |
||
Joakim Roman Hans Sylvan |
SMK Örebro Djursholms MK |
Daf 66 Coupe Millbrooks World Rally Team |
||
Darryn Snooks Tracey Dewhurst |
Historic Rally Associatio Historic Rally Associatio |
Datsun 710Sss Snooks Motorsport |
||
Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling |
Kristiansand Automobil Kl NMK Konsmo |
Ford Escort |
||
Warren Philliskirk Garry Green |
York York |
Ford Escort |
||
Charles Andersson Leif Wigert |
Borlänge MK Björnjägarns RC |
Ford Escort BDG |
||
Eddie Hörbing Jon Magnusson |
Laxå MK SMK Linde |
Ford Escort BDG |
||
Pelle Palmqvist Mikael Kjellgren |
SMK Gävle Hjo MK |
Ford Escort RS |
||
Mats Karlsson Torbjörn Romedahl |
Nässjö MK Nässjö MK |
Ford Escort RS 1800 |
||
Roger Brenemark Jonas Norrman |
Haninge MK Haninge MK |
Ford Escort RS 1800 Mkll |
||
Ulf Zetterström Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK Vallentuna MK |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
||
Sverre Norrgård Ari Koponen |
Anjalankosken Ua Nilsiän Ua |
Ford Falcon Team Norrgård |
||
Anders Levin Bertil Jonsson |
MK Team Westom Säffle MC |
Ford Falcon Sprint |
||
Kenneth Waltersson Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC Anderstorp RC |
Ford Lotus Cortina |
||
Bo Rönnbäck Gerth Svensson |
Waxholms MK SMK Örebro |
Ford Starliner |
||
Kjelle Sandberg Göran "spex " Lönnmark |
Haninge MK Flens MS |
Ford Escort MK2 BDG |
||
J. Staffan Anderson Jesper Samuelsson |
Finspångs MS Storfors MK |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MK1 |
||
Tomas Åkeson Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC Teknis MC |
Lancia Fulvia 1,3 HF |
||
Lars Erik Lundström Jan Larsson |
MK Kopparberg Björnjägarnsrc |
Opel Ascona 0 |
||
Karl-Olov Olander Fredrik Andersson |
Fagersta MK Fagerstamk |
Opel Ascona |
||
Hans-Åke Persson Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC Grangärde RRC |
Opel Ascona |
||
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC Forshaga MC |
Opel Ascona 400 |
||
Ragnar Glav Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK Vallentuna MK |
Opel Ascona A |
||
Stefan Helin Anders Littorin |
Tibro MK Gotlands MF BK |
Opel Ascona A HELINS MOTORSPORT |
||
Tom Silén Jerry Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK Örsundsbro MK |
Opel Ascona A |
||
Göran Åkerlund Göran Svare´n |
Katrineholms MK Katrineholms MK |
Opel Ascona A |
||
Frank Hoffmann Anders Östlund |
SMK Linde Hällefors MK |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Peter Jonasson Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK Ydre MK |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Kenneth Larsson Frohm Ingemar |
Sandvikens MK Sandvikens MK |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Sture Lindberg Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK Hällefors MK |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Lars Ohlson Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker SMK Vingåker |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Leif Pedersen Mats Forsberg |
Flens MS Flens MS |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Johan Wass Staffan Hedman |
Waxholms MK Haninge MK |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Christoffer Holmberg Roger Clausson |
Karlskrona Automobil Klub SMK Hörby |
Opel Ascona B 2,4 |
||
Janne Westlund Johannes Jansson |
MK Kopparberg MK Kopparberg |
Opel Ascona Cf |
||
Henry Nyberg John-Erik Nyberg |
Forshaga MC Karlstad MC |
Opel Kaddet GTE |
||
Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset |
Asker & Bærum Motorsportr Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
Opel Kadett GSI |
||
Ulf Pettersson Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK Katrineholms MK |
Opel Kadett GSI |
||
Anders Söderberg Lotta Strand |
Botkyrka MK SMK Valdemarsvik |
Opel Kadett GSI |
||
Anders Nystedt Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK Vallentuna MK |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
||
Bo Boddum Andersen Erik Rasmussen |
Randers Auto Sport Horsens Motor Klub |
Opel Kadett Gt/e |
||
Ari Alanen Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga SMK Karlskoga |
Opel Kadett GTE |
||
Bo Karlsson Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK Hällefors MK |
Opel Kadett GTE |
||
Peter Thume Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS Kolsva MS |
Opel Kadett GTE GG Motorsport |
||
Lotta Lundqvist Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo MK Rimo |
Opel Manta 400 |
||
Peter Carlsson Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS Västerås MS |
Opel Rallye Kadett |
||
Tord Eriksson Rune Eriksson |
Västerås MS Västerås MS |
Opel Rallye Kadett |
||
Janne Pettersson Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Peugeot 205 1,9 GTI |
||
Robin Bergström Patrik Andersson |
Hällefors MK Hällefors MK |
Peugeot 504 Ti |
||
Mats Myrsell Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora SMK Hedemora |
Porsche 911 Rsr |
||
Richard Aczel Allan Harryman |
Tba |
Porsche 911 S |
||
Per Göthberg Andreas Svedberg |
Eskilstuna MK Katrineholms MK |
Porsche Carrera RS Oppunda kraftkonsult AB |
||
Kjell Fransson Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS Vimmerby MS |
Renault Alpine A310 |
||
Benny Erixon Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC Sigtuna RC |
Saab 96 2T Team Pitan |
||
Roland Gutemyr Daniel Gutemyr |
Rosendals MK Rosendals MK |
Saab 96 2T frendovisby.se |
||
Cay Fredriksson Tommy Pettersson |
Sigtuna RC Teknis MC |
Saab 96 De Luxe Team Pitan |
||
Per-Arne Sjöstedt Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK Haninge MK |
Saab 96 Sport Team Pitan |
||
Tommy Karlsson Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan SMK Trollhättan |
Saab 99 EMS 16V |
||
Peter Friberg Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS Ludvika MS |
Saab 99 Turbo |
||
Bo Eriksson Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC Sigtuna RC |
Saab Sport Team Pitan |
||
Jan-Erik Eriksson Ronnie Maxe |
Ludvika MS Finspång MS |
Saab Sport TEAM Racepart Sweden |
||
Lars Hällbo Lars Eriksson |
Säters MK Hofors M S |
Saab Sport |
||
Kenneth Jonsson Hillar Veiksaar |
Eskilstuna MK Östhammars MK |
Saab Sport 96 |
||
Johny Abrahamsson Kjell Svensson |
Ulricehamns MK Ulricehamns MK |
Saab V4 |
||
Gustav Andersson Leif Salander |
Storfors MK Storfors MK |
Saab V4 |
||
Kenneth Andersson Hans-Erik Jansson |
Piteå MS Sigtuna RC |
Saab V4 Team pitan |
||
Sven-Erik Björk Gun Björk |
MK Rimo MK Rimo |
Saab V4 |
||
Göran Hansson Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg MK Kopparberg |
Saab V4 |
||
Rolf Johansson Robert Anrep-Nordin |
Växjö MS Lessebo MK |
Saab V4 Kronobergs Bil |
||
Göran Lidebjer Anders Davidsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlans MK |
Saab V4 |
||
Stefan Segerljung Andreas Olsson |
Vallentuna MK Rasbo MK |
Saab 96 V4 |
||
Dan Andersson Sandra Axenborg |
Eskilstuna MK Eskilstuna MK |
Suzuki Swift NÄSSELGRUNDET MASKIN AB |
||
Ricardo Hillesjö Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK Haninge MK |
Suzuki Swift MK2 |
||
Sören Olsson Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK Films MK |
Toyota Celica Ra40 |
||
Gilbert Casselsjö Caroline Casselsjö |
Ösgöta Bsp Ösgöta BSF |
Toyota Starlet |
||
Mathias Engh Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Grangärde RRC Fredriksbergs MK |
Toyota Starlet |
||
Ruben Börjesson Tim Babbage |
SMK Nyköping Tavern Motor Club Bristol |
Triumph TR7 V8 |
||
Nils Bergquist Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS Västerås MS |
Volvo 122S Carfix Rally Team |
||
Lars Fredriksson Jessica Lundahl |
Skepptuna MK Skepptuna MK |
Volvo 122S |
||
Krister Hernström Stig Oscarsson |
Finspångs MS Finspångs MS |
Volvo 142 |
||
Curt Jonsson Lars-Erik Henriksson |
Tväråns If Luleå MS |
Volvo 142 Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
||
Ulf Pettersson Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo MK Rimo |
Volvo 142 |
||
Anders Olsson Torbjörn Frykberg |
Waxholms MK Björnjägarens RC |
Volvo 164 Team Tia Racing |
||
Kenth Bååth Denso Melwinsson |
SMK Vingåker SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo 164E Denso Rallysport Sweden |
||
Janne Blom Karlerik Bäckwall |
Finspångs MS Offerdals MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Lasse Drotz Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK Waxholms MK |
Volvo 240 Team Tia Racing |
||
Jukka Haanpää Kent Årne |
Films MK MK Tierp |
Volvo 240 Prototyp HH AB |
||
Torbjörn Henrysson Ola Persson |
Teknis MC Finnskoga MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Dick Larsson Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK Rasbo MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Per Anders Persson Jan-Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Erik Eriksson Henric Gustavsson |
SMK Uppsala SMK Uppsala |
Volvo 242 |
||
Jani Haiju Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK Storfors MK |
Volvo 242 |
||
Håkan Lindh Håkan Berger |
Laxå MK Fjugesta MS |
Volvo 242 Nerike kugg&Mekan AB |
||
Håkan Süld Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK Östhammars MK |
Volvo 242 |
||
Jan Åhlander Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK Hedesunda MK |
Volvo 242 0 |
||
Thord Östlund Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK Hedesunda MK |
Volvo 242 ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
||
Patrick Carlsson Per-Jan R S Carlsson |
MK Gutarna MK Gutarna |
Volvo 244 |
||
Steve Hägglund Gustav Alm |
Teknis MC Örsundsbro MK |
Volvo 244 |
||
Christer Larsson Jan Adolfsson |
Munkfors Motor Club Finnskoga MK |
Volvo 244 Opusbilprovning.se |
||
Kent Nordquist Per-Erik Hellström |
Vansbro MK Frediksbergs MK |
Volvo 244 |
||
Jan-Erik Sundqvist Roger Gustavsson |
Finnskoga MK Finnskoga MK |
Volvo 244 |
||
Jonas Wallén Gunnar Envang |
Vallentuna MK Djursholms MK |
Volvo 244 |
||
Mikael Wisti Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK Fagersta MK |
Volvo 244 Carfix Rally Team |
||
Ola Axelsson Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS Västerås MS |
Volvo 264 |
||
Mikael Eriksson Lars Hermansson |
Hällefors MK Hällefors MK |
Volvo 343 |
||
Sven Kim Sevius Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK Åmåls MK |
Volvo 544 Sport |
||
Camilla Andersson Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC Gullabo RC |
Volvo Amazon |
||
Mats Henningson Ellinor Persson |
SMK Södermanland Eskilstuna MK |
Volvo Amazon |
||
Håkan Holm Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK Vallentuna MK |
Volvo Amazon |
||
Anders Johanson Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK Laxå MK |
Volvo Amazon Nils Johansson Bil AB |
||
Patrik Pettersson Bo Björkqvist |
Falköpings MK Mariestads MS |
Volvo Amazon |
||
Glenn Egon Ström Pierre Ellison |
Dals MK Säffle MC |
Volvo Amazon |
||
Jörgen Sundhäll Arne Persson |
MK Ratten MK Ratten |
Volvo Amazon |
||
Sten Säfström Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC Sigtuna RC |
Volvo Amazon Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
||
Jörgen Einar Tommy Ohlsson |
Almunge MK SMK Märsta |
Volvo P1800 E |
||
Bengt Abrahamsson Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Volvo PV |
||
Adam Backström Robin Nyström |
Ludvika MS Grangärde RRC |
Volvo PV 544 |
||
Martin Lindén Rickard Forsell |
Team Skogsåkarna Norbergs MC |
Volvo PV Sport |
||
Ola Eklund Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS Västerås MS |
Volvo PV544 CARFIX Rallyteam |
||
Clas Skoog Rickard Rejnefelt |
KAK Kristianstads MK |
VW 1303 S |
||
Lars-Eric Fredriksson Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC Degerfors RC |
VW 1303S |
||
Stefan Wiik Marko Oksanen |
Sibbo Automobilklubb |
VW 1303S |
||
Yngve Gustavsson Magnus Rehbinder |
Sigtuna RC Rhk |
VW 1500S Team Pitan |
||
Lennart Olsson Magnus Proos |
Ånge MK Härjedalens AK |
VW Golf MK1 |
||
|
Meny
Midnattssolsrallyt
6 - 9 jul 2022 - KAK