Anmälningslista
Anmälda till Rally: Marknadsnatta
24 okt 2020 - Västra Östergötlands MK
Producerad av Resultatservice
Nr | Klass | Antal |
---|---|---|
1 | A/B/C 4 WD | 20 |
2 | A 2 WD | 30 |
3 | B 2 WD | 16 |
4 | C 2 WD | 11 |
5 | A/B GrF + VOC Mekonomen Rally + Gr N 0-1400 + R1B | 17 |
6 | C GrF + VOC Mekonomen Rally + Gr N 0-1400+ R1B | 18 |
7 | 7 A/B/ Gr E+ R1A | 6 |
8 | 7 C. C GR E+R1A | 6 |
9 | A/B/C AppK -75 onotat | 24 |
10 | A/B/C Appk 76-81 onotat | 9 |
11 | Ungdomsrally | 15 |
12 | Debut | 3 |
30 | Föråkare | 6 |
Totalt | 181 |
Klass | Förare/Kartläsare | Klubb/Klubb | Bil/Anml. | Nat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arne Andersson Lars-Olov Ågren |
SMK Örebro SMK Örebro |
BMC Cooper |
||
Magnus Nordqvist Ida Nordqvist |
SMK Örebro SMK Örebro |
BMC Cooper |
||
Håkan Lidebjer Tommy Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
BMW 2002Ti |
||
Christian Fors Henrik Jansson |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
BMW 325 |
||
Bo Karlsson Janne Kristiansson |
Älmhults MK Wäxjö MS |
BMW 325 |
||
André Nygren Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten MK Ratten |
BMW 325 |
||
Tomas Lången Pettersson Ingrid Johnsen |
Fagersta MK SMK Dala |
BMW Compact Tractive AB Motorsport Transmission |
||
Oskar Andersson Caroline Palm |
Flens MS Flens MS |
BMW E36 318 Eskilstuna Workshop |
||
Rickard Gustafsson Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Södermanland Gnesta MK |
BMW E46 |
||
Daniel Brorson Julia Thulin |
Wäxjö MS SMK Hörby |
BMW M3 |
||
Thomas Thelin Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla BMK Uddevalla |
Fiat 131 Abarth |
||
Fredrik Grahn Christer Carlsson |
KAK Katrineholms MK |
Ford Fiesta Björkmans Rallyteam |
||
Oscar Janson Eric Janson |
SMK Eda SMK Eda |
Ford Fiesta |
||
Heidi Ryrlén Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK Vänersborgs MK |
Ford Fiesta |
||
Calle Carlberg Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK Nässjö MK |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
||
Ulf Wiström Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS Linköpings MS |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
||
Melvin Bengtsson Philip Haag |
Kullings MS Vara MK |
Ford Fiesta ST |
||
Stefan Bernhardson Tony Karlsson |
Taxinge MK Flens MS |
Ford Mustang |
||
Karl-Bertil Ling Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS Kolsva MS |
Ford Falcon Sprint |
||
Mikael Jirvelius Anders Wallbom |
Fjugesta MS Laxå MK |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
||
Oscar Arvidsson Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC Gullabo RC |
Golf 3 Larssons Plåtslageri |
||
Johannes Josefsson Per Andersson |
Skillingaryds MK Skillingaryds MK |
Golf GTI |
||
Tomas Åkeson Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC Teknis MC |
Lancia Fulvia 1,3 HF |
||
Mikael Hallqvist Ronnie Maxe |
Finspång MS Finspång MS |
Mazda 323 Gtx |
||
Joakim Björnsson Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Kolsva MS Asarums MS |
Mitsubishi EVO |
||
David Dannevall Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK Värmdö BK |
Mitsubishi EVO |
||
Torbjörn Westerdahl Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK Katrineholms MK |
Mitsubishi EVO |
||
Anders Wänn Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK Borlänge MK |
Mitsubishi EVO |
||
Andreas Pettersson Tobias Olsson |
Norrköpings MK Norrköping MK |
Mitsubishi EVO 6 |
||
Mikael Holmgren Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK Gnesta MK |
Mitsubishi EVO 9 |
||
Mikael Ljungström Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK Laxå MK |
Mitsubishi EVO 9 |
||
Peter Johansson Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK Säters MK |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V |
||
Roland Eliasson Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening Östgöta Bilsportförening |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI |
||
Anders Söderberg Lotta Strand |
Botkyrka MK SMK Valdemarsvik |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII |
||
Tommy Andersson Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan SMK Trollhättn |
Mitsubishi Evo 7 EVO7 |
||
Linus Harling Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom MK Team Westom |
Nissan Almera |
||
Björn Johansson Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Opel Ascona |
||
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC Forshaga MC |
Opel Ascona 400 |
||
Stefan Helin Annie Seel |
Tibro MK KAK |
Opel Ascona A HELINS MOTORSPORT |
||
Janne Westlund Johannes Jansson |
MK Kopparberg MK Kopparberg |
Opel Ascona A |
||
Krister Gunnarsson Andreas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK Norrköpings MK |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Christoffer Holmberg Niklas Ohlsson |
Karlskrona Automobil Klub Karlskrona Automobilklubb |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Peter Hålling Björn Svensson |
Norrköpings MK Östgöta BSF |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Mats Moberg Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC Östergyllen RC |
Opel Ascona B KISA EL-BYRO ELON |
||
Urban Andersson Andreas Norström |
Östergyllen RC Linköpings MS |
Opel Astra |
||
Adam Carlsson Carl Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping Skillingaryds MK |
Opel Astra HOT ROD HILL RACING |
||
Lucas Carlsson Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Opel Astra Hot Rod Hill Racing |
||
Kevin Gustavsson Kim Johansson |
Asarums MS Asarums MS |
Opel Astra |
||
Vicktor Nordh Emil Johansson |
Ydre MK Ydre MK |
Opel Astra |
||
Frederik Svensson Björn Svensson |
Ydre MK Ydre MK |
Opel Astra |
||
Lucas Helin Marcus Holm |
Tibro MK Fägre MK |
Opel Astra Bertone HELINS MOTORSPORT |
||
Håkan Borgh Tommy Säfström |
Srängnäs AMS Söderhamns MK |
Opel Astra G |
||
Robert Andersson Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK Eskilstuna MK |
Opel Astra KitCar |
||
Frida Axelsson Stefan Gustafsson |
Skillingaryds MK Ludvika MS |
Opel Corsa |
||
Andreas Magnusson Ella Ramström |
MK Team Westom MK Team Westom |
Opel Corsa B Sport |
||
Arne Bäckström Björn Wessel |
Haninge MK Carlstad RC |
Opel Kadett GSI |
||
Johnny Ekeflo Mattias Lago |
Team Skogsåkarna Team Skogsåkarna |
Peugeot 206 GTI |
||
Alexander Grehn Jesper Samuelsson |
Östgöta BSF Storfors MK |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
||
Madicken Swärdh Leif Fredriksson |
Katrinholms MK Katrinholms MK |
Polo N>1400 |
||
Tomas Ebegård Hasse Pettersson |
KAK SMK Nyköping |
Porsche 911 |
||
Johan Björnsson Martin Axelsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötland MK |
Renault Twingo |
||
Henrik Oscarson Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren Västerås MS |
Saab 9-3-Ss |
||
Jonna Olsson Rickard Broberg |
SMK Vingåker Värmdö BK |
Saab 900 V6 MaxSport Tires Sweden |
||
Benny Erixon Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC Sigtuna RC |
Saab 96 Team Pitan |
||
Christer Asklöf Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK Åtvidabergs MK |
Saab 96 V4 |
||
Erik Uppsäll Sören Dahlin |
Sigtuna RC Huddinge MK |
Saab 96 V4 |
||
Göte Nygren Mikael Yliluoma |
MK Kopparberg Hällefors MK |
Saab Monte Carlo |
||
Cay Fredriksson Mikael Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC Sigtuna RC |
Saab Monte Carlo 850 Team Pitan |
||
Bo Eriksson Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC Sigtuna RC |
Saab Sport |
||
Göran Lidebjer Anders Davidsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlans MK |
Saab V4 |
||
Tommy Wikström Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK Fagersta MK |
Saab V4 |
||
Stig Andervang Robin Eriksson |
MK Rimo SMK Valdemarsvik |
Skoda Fabia R5 |
||
Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson |
Stenungsunds MS SMK Linde |
Skoda Fabia R5 Orust schakt |
||
Jari Saarinen Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Skoda Fabia R5 |
||
Lars Stugemo Kalle Lexe |
KAK Ryds MK |
Skoda Fabia R5 Sunnyside Experience |
||
Fredrik Peterson Albin Nordh |
V:a Östergötlands MK Ydre MK |
Skoda Felicia |
||
Alexander Engwall Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC Vetlanda RRC |
Skoda Octavia |
||
Anders Frisk Joakim Frisk |
SMK Sala SMK Sala |
Skoda Octavia KitCar |
||
Åke Kjellgren Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK Gränna MK |
Subaru Impreza |
||
Örjan Vahlund Benny Melander |
Sigtuna RC Ratten MK |
Subaru Impreza Björkmans Rally Team |
||
Ulf Österlund Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK Haninge MK |
Suzuki Ignis |
||
Victor Gustafsson Melina Toven |
SMK Motala Bil Kolsva MK |
Suzuki Swift |
||
Roger Eriksson Anton Persson |
Ludvika MS Strängnäs AMS |
Suzuki Swift MK II Mekonomen Bilverkstad Ludvika |
||
Liam Berg Anders Edkvist |
Linköpings MS SMK Sundsvall |
Suzuki Swift MK1 BRA Ekonomi |
||
Gustav Hartzell Andreas Stålehammar |
Norrköpings MK Gestrike RT |
Suzuki Swift MKII RH AutoRikt AB |
||
Marcus Andersson Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK Hamre MK |
Toyota R-SPORT SWEDEN |
||
Christoffer Bäck Madelene Buskas |
SMK Hedemora Gotlands MF BK |
Toyota Corolla |
||
Christoffer Haglund Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Toyota Corolla |
||
Victor Karlsson Jonas Magnér |
Vimmerby MS KAK Motorsport |
Toyota Corolla Ramudden.se |
||
Kenneth Ringström Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS Fjugesta MS |
Toyota Corolla Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
||
Rikard Moberg Viktoria Johansson |
Sams Kullings MS |
Toyota Starlet |
||
Tomas Damm Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda MK Kinda |
Volvo 142 |
||
Sven-Erik Fröling Kennet Hallin |
V:a Östergötlands MK MK Ramunder |
Volvo 142 |
||
Rasmus Bengtsson Victor Johansson |
Älmhults MK Ryds MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Janne Blom Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS Finspångs MS |
Volvo 240 |
||
Ruben Davidsson Göran Kaldenberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Andreas Elfver Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK Gränna MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Jonas Helgesson Daniel Lindau |
Älvbygdens MK Göteborgs MF |
Volvo 240 |
||
Magnus Johansson Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF Östgöta BSF |
Volvo 240 |
||
Thomas Johansson Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom MK Team Westom |
Volvo 240 |
||
Christian Kleen Sara Ohlsson |
Östergyllen RC SMK Motala Bil |
Volvo 240 |
||
Daniel Løvlien Jeanett Haug |
NMK Aurskog Høland KNA Eiker |
Volvo 240 |
||
Adam Martinsson Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Johan Svensson Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik SMK Valdemarsvik |
Volvo 240 |
||
Wille Trygg Niklas Lundqvist |
Haninge MK Eskilstuna MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Daniel Wall John Stigh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Pär Johansson Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK Eskilstuna MK |
Volvo 240 Voc |
||
Göran Fredriksson Ulf Håkansson |
Fryksdalens MK Team Westom |
Volvo 242 |
||
Jan Hagberg Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK Toarps MK Borås |
Volvo 242 |
||
Christer Karlsson Torbjörn Kadebro |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 242 |
||
Lars-Göran Olsson Mats Carlsson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK V:ä Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 242 |
||
Håkan Süld Mikael Gjertz |
Östhammars MK Rasbo MK |
Volvo 242 |
||
Leif Nordh Cay Nyberg |
Haninge MK Huddinge MK |
Volvo 244 |
||
Sven Kim Sevius Lennart Karlsson |
Åmåls MK Åmåls MK |
Volvo 544 Sport |
||
Peter Holmquist Camilla Holmquist |
MK Ran Askersund MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo 740 |
||
Mikael Jakobsson Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Volvo 740 |
||
Mathias Savela Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK Stockholms BK |
Volvo 740 |
||
Martin Broberg Erika Lindgren |
Värmdö BK Haninge MK |
Volvo 940 Djurhamns Marin & Motor AB |
||
Örjan Dagh Lennart Jonsson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening Östgöta Bilsportförening |
Volvo 940 |
||
Filip Ekenved Ida Hegge |
Göteborgs MF Vara MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Linus Erixon Mikael Nilsson |
Gotlands MF BK MK Gutarna |
Volvo 940 |
||
Ludde Fogdeby Kalle Olstam |
Storfors MK Nora MK |
Volvo 940 EC Svenska AB |
||
Oliver Grunnegård Andersson Håkan Ekholm |
Kullings MS Hyllinge MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Tobias Göransson Petra Nordquist |
Boxholms MK Hällefors MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Sven Hansen Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK Vara MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Alexander Hjelm Annika Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Christoffer Hjelm Johnny Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Hannes Håkansson Christer Håkansson |
Asarums MS Ryds MK |
Volvo 940 Lightspeed Motorsport |
||
Ingvar Ivarsson Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC Säffle MC |
Volvo 940 |
||
Jacob Johannesson Danny Holgersson |
Gullabo RC Ryds MK |
Volvo 940 Jerrys Motorsport |
||
Anders Johansson Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Emil Johansson Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Jim Johansson Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK Falköpings MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Linus Johansson Hugo Nilsson |
Ryds MK Älmhults MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Pontus Johansson Mikael Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Wilmer Jonsson Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Emil Karlsson Erik Davidsson |
Hällefors MK Almunge MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Fredrik Karlsson Per Andersson |
Dals MK Dals MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Roger Karlsson Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Stefan Kemle Mikael Carnklev |
Norrköpings MK Norrköpings MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Lukas Kindgren Alexander Björnsson |
Åtvidabergs MK Anderstorps RC |
Volvo 940 |
||
Tony Krusell Monica Krusell |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Hampus Lindqvist Jimmy Wallin |
SMK Nyköping MK Rammunder |
Volvo 940 |
||
Jimmy Lindqvist Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Volvo 940 |
||
Magnus Lindqvist Sara Ridde |
Laxå MK Forshaga MC |
Volvo 940 |
||
David Lindström Jessica Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo 940 Plombo Motor |
||
Christoffer Lund Thomas Gustavsson |
Kullings MS Emådalens MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Dennis Lundh Marcus Jansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK Storfors MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Anton Måhagen Joel Hallberg |
Åtvidabergs MK Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Dennis Persson Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK Laxå MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Adrian Ring Nellie Karlsson |
Linköpings MS Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Jonas Rydell Anders Pettersson |
Östergyllen RC MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Volvo 940 |
||
Fredrik Sjöberg Samuel Elfstrand |
Skövde MK Falköpings MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Patrik Tallåker Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Noah Wahlberg Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Gestrike RT Hyllinge MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Hampus Wallin Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC Vetlanda RRC |
Volvo 940 |
||
Gustaf Wiman Oscar Gustafsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK SMK Motala |
Volvo 940 |
||
Joakim Wiberg |
Linköpings MS |
Volvo 940 16V |
||
Emil Carlsson Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK Katrineholms MK |
Volvo 940 Voc |
||
Ingemar Andersson Tobias Petrini |
V:a Östergötlands MK Östgöta Bilsport Förening |
Volvo 944 |
||
Markus Börjesson Andreas Odenman |
Älvbygdens MK Göteborgs MF |
Volvo 944 |
||
Gustaf Ekenved Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF Göteborgs MF |
Volvo 944 |
||
Lars Graff Tommy Pettersson |
Östernärkes RMC Teknis MC |
Volvo Amazon |
||
Krister Hernström Ingvar Eklöv |
Finspångs MS Finspångs MS |
Volvo Amazon |
||
Adam Backström Robin Nyström |
Ludvika MS Grangärde RRC |
Volvo PV 544 |
||
Martin Lindén Tora Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna Team Skogsåkarna |
Volvo PV Sport |
||
Lars Larsson Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg Mkkopparberg |
VW 1500 S |
||
Yngve Gustavsson Lars Dahlman |
Sigtuna RC Sigtuna RC |
VW 1500S |
||
Johan Andersson Mikael Andersson |
Films MK Films MK |
VW Caddy |
||
Jonas Larsson Jan Ahlberg |
Kolsva MS Kolsva MS |
VW Golf |
||
Morgan Olsson Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS Vimmerby MS |
VW Golf |
||
Stefan Simonsson Andreas Persson |
Säffle MC Likenäs MK |
VW Golf 2 |
||
Fredrik Höglund Kristoffer Strid |
Sandvikens MK Sandvikens MK |
VW Golf 3 |
||
Viktor Johansson Fredrik Palm |
Vara MK Skara MK |
VW Golf 3 |
||
Jakob Sandberg Hedda Angelöv |
Norrahammars MK Gränna MK |
VW Golf 3 |
||
Patrik Åkerman Joakim Söderqvist |
Ljusdals MS AMF Årsunda |
VW Golf 3 |
||
Mikael Johansson Isa Kolmbäck |
Åtvidabergs MK Taxinge MK |
VW Golf 4 |
||
Niklas Hägg Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Hälsinge SMK Motala Bil |
VW Golf KitCar Team Märkesdemo |
||
Andreas Sandin Henrik Pedersen |
Flens MS Katrineholms MK |
VW Golf MK II |
||
Isak Reiersen Andreas Amberg |
Ömff SMK Eda |
VW Polo |
||
Urban Petersson Benny Petersson |
Östergyllen RC Östergyllen RC |
VW Golf |
||
|
Meny
Marknadsnatta
24 okt 2020 - Västra Östergötlands MK